favouritesfavourites
Boburbek Yuldashov
transfer-team-logo
Bunyodkor
player-country-flagUzbekistan
Defender
Compare
Comparefavorite toggle
NationalityUzbekistan
Age08.04.199333 y. o.
Height-
Weight-
PositionDefender
Number6
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Attributes reviewInfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.

The player must have more than 300 minutes of playing time in the current season

Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
AFC Champions League Two
AsiaAFC Champions League Two
Odisha FCOdisha FCBashundhara KingsBashundhara Kings
1 0
7.45
90'
-
-
-
-
AFC Champions League Two
AsiaAFC Champions League Two
Bashundhara KingsBashundhara KingsMaziyaMaziya
2 1
8.06
90'
1
-
1
-
AFC Champions League Two
AsiaAFC Champions League Two
Bashundhara KingsBashundhara KingsATK Mohun BaganATK Mohun Bagan
2 1
7.04
90'
-
-
-
-
AFC Champions League Two
AsiaAFC Champions League Two
ATK Mohun BaganATK Mohun BaganBashundhara KingsBashundhara Kings
2 2
6.43
90'
-
-
-
-
AFC Champions League Two
AsiaAFC Champions League Two
Bashundhara KingsBashundhara KingsOdisha FCOdisha FC
3 2
7.14
90'
-
-
-
-
AFC Champions League Two
AsiaAFC Champions League Two
MaziyaMaziyaBashundhara KingsBashundhara Kings
3 1
7.04
90'
-
-
-
-
AFC Champions League Elite
AsiaAFC Champions League Elite
Al SharjahAl SharjahBashundhara KingsBashundhara Kings
2 0
-
90'
-
-
-
-
AFC Champions League Elite
AsiaAFC Champions League Elite
Istiqlol DushanbeIstiqlol DushanbeOKMKOKMK
1 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
AFC Champions League Elite
AsiaAFC Champions League Elite
OKMKOKMKAl HilalAl Hilal
0 3
6.02
90'
-
-
-
-
AFC Champions League Elite
AsiaAFC Champions League Elite
Shabab Al Ahli DubaiShabab Al Ahli DubaiOKMKOKMK
3 1
5.61
90'
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Boburbek Yuldashov?

    Boburbek Yuldashov is 33 years old, born on 1993-04-08
  • What team does Boburbek Yuldashov play for?

    Boburbek Yuldashov currently plays for Bunyodkor
  • What position does Boburbek Yuldashov play?

    Boburbek Yuldashov plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Boburbek Yuldashov?

    Boburbek Yuldashov is Uzbekistan

About

Boburbek Yuldashov is a professional football player from Uzbekistan, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Boburbek Yuldashov is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Boburbek Yuldashov has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Boburbek Yuldashov’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .