favouritesfavourites
Li-Bao Stowell
transfer-team-logo
Chorley
player-country-flagEngland
Goalkeeper
Compare
Comparefavorite toggle
NationalityEngland
Age01.04.200818 y. o.
Height-
Weight-
PositionGoalkeeper
Number1
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
Club Friendlies 3
WorldClub Friendlies 3
Bradford CityBradford CityPreston North EndPreston North End
3 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
Club Friendlies 3
WorldClub Friendlies 3
Preston North EndPreston North EndCambridge UnitedCambridge United
0 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
Club Friendlies 3
WorldClub Friendlies 3
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield WednesdayPreston North EndPreston North End
3 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bristol CityBristol CityPreston North EndPreston North End
2 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
Preston North EndPreston North EndPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
1 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hull CityHull CityPreston North EndPreston North End
2 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
Preston North EndPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
1 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedPreston North EndPreston North End
2 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
Preston North EndPreston North EndCardiff CityCardiff City
2 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
Preston North EndPreston North EndStoke CityStoke City
1 1
-
-
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Li-Bao Stowell?

    Li-Bao Stowell is 18 years old, born on 2008-04-01
  • What team does Li-Bao Stowell play for?

    Li-Bao Stowell currently plays for Chorley
  • What position does Li-Bao Stowell play?

    Li-Bao Stowell plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Li-Bao Stowell?

    Li-Bao Stowell is England

About

Li-Bao Stowell is a professional football player from England, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Li-Bao Stowell is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Li-Bao Stowell has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Li-Bao Stowell’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .