favouritesfavourites
Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh
transfer-team-logo
Al Salt
player-country-flagJordan
Goalkeeper
Compare
Comparefavorite toggle
NationalityJordan
Age19.08.199135 y. o.
Height-
Weight-
PositionGoalkeeper
Number-
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
AFC Champions League Two
AsiaAFC Champions League Two
Al AnsarAl AnsarAl SaltAl Salt
1 2
-
-
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh?

    Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh is 35 years old, born on 1991-08-19
  • What team does Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh play for?

    Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh currently plays for Al Salt
  • What position does Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh play?

    Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh?

    Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh is Jordan

About

Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh is a professional football player from Jordan, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Anas Abdel Haleem Mohammad Al Khalaileh’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .