favouritesfavourites
Franciszek Golanski
transfer-team-logo
Widzew Lodz
player-country-flagPoland
Goalkeeper
Compare
Comparefavorite toggle
NationalityPoland
Age15.04.201016 y. o.
Height-
Weight-
PositionGoalkeeper
Number48
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Franciszek Golanski?

    Franciszek Golanski is 16 years old, born on 2010-04-15
  • What team does Franciszek Golanski play for?

    Franciszek Golanski currently plays for Widzew Lodz
  • What position does Franciszek Golanski play?

    Franciszek Golanski plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Franciszek Golanski?

    Franciszek Golanski is Poland

About

Franciszek Golanski is a professional football player from Poland, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Franciszek Golanski is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Franciszek Golanski has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Franciszek Golanski’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .