favouritesfavourites
Kenzo Noel
transfer-team-logo
Nancy
player-country-flagFrance
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
NationalityFrance
Age28.07.200620 y. o.
Height182
Weight-
PositionGoalkeeper
Number60
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Kenzo Noel?

    Kenzo Noel is 20 years old, born on 2006-07-28
  • What team does Kenzo Noel play for?

    Kenzo Noel currently plays for Nancy
  • What position does Kenzo Noel play?

    Kenzo Noel plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Kenzo Noel?

    Kenzo Noel is France

About

Kenzo Noel is a professional football player from France, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Kenzo Noel is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Kenzo Noel has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Kenzo Noel’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .