favouritesfavourites
Krystian Michalak
transfer-team-logo
Arlesey Town
player-country-flagPoland
Midfielder
favorite toggle
NationalityPoland
Age21.07.198838 y. o.
Height176
Weight72
PositionMidfielder
Number-
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Attributes review
InfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.

The player must have more than 300 minutes of playing time in the current season

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Krystian Michalak?

    Krystian Michalak is 38 years old, born on 1988-07-21
  • What team does Krystian Michalak play for?

    Krystian Michalak currently plays for Arlesey Town
  • What position does Krystian Michalak play?

    Krystian Michalak plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Krystian Michalak?

    Krystian Michalak is Poland

About

Krystian Michalak is a professional football player from Poland, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Krystian Michalak is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Krystian Michalak has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Krystian Michalak’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .