favouritesfavourites
Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo
favorite toggle
NationalitySpain
Age11.04.200125 y. o.
Height172
Weight65
PositionMidfielder
Number10
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
6.97
Matches
5
GoalsGoals
2
AssistsAssists
1
YellowYellow cards
1
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
6.97
Matches
1.41
GoalsGoals
0.56
AssistsAssists
0.28
YellowYellow cards
0.28
RedRed cards
0.00
Attributes review
InfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
Club Friendlies 1
WorldClub Friendlies 1
Al NassrAl Nassr
AlmeriaAlmeria
0 2
44'
-
-
-
-
AlmeriaAlmeria
MalagaMalaga
1 2
59'
-
-
-
-
MalagaMalaga
AlmeriaAlmeria
0 0
34'
-
-
-
-
AlmeriaAlmeria
CastellonCastellon
3 2
15'
-
1
1
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo?

    Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo is 25 years old, born on 2001-04-11
  • What team does Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo play for?

    Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo currently plays for Almeria
  • What position does Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo play?

    Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo?

    Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo is Spain

About

Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo is a professional football player from Spain, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .