favouritesfavourites
Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib
transfer-team-logo
Asswehly
player-country-flagLibya
Midfielder
Compare
Comparefavorite toggle
NationalityLibya
Age22.03.200125 y. o.
Height170
Weight-
PositionMidfielder
Number18
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Attributes reviewInfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
AfricaCAF World Cup Qualifiers
MauritiusMauritiusLibyaLibya
0 0
6.5
24'
-
-
-
-
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
AfricaCAF World Cup Qualifiers
LibyaLibyaCape Verde IslandsCape Verde Islands
3 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
AfricaCAF World Cup Qualifiers
LibyaLibyaEswatiniEswatini
2 0
-
1'
-
-
-
-
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
AfricaCAF World Cup Qualifiers
AngolaAngolaLibyaLibya
0 1
-
10'
-
-
-
-
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
AfricaAfrica Cup of Nations Qualifications
LibyaLibyaBeninBenin
0 0
6.73
88'
-
-
-
-
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
AfricaAfrica Cup of Nations Qualifications
RwandaRwandaLibyaLibya
0 1
7.85
88'
-
1
-
-
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
AfricaAfrica Cup of Nations Qualifications
NigeriaNigeriaLibyaLibya
1 0
6.73
64'
-
-
-
-
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
AfricaAfrica Cup of Nations Qualifications
BeninBeninLibyaLibya
2 1
6.63
79'
1
-
-
-
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
AfricaAfrica Cup of Nations Qualifications
LibyaLibyaRwandaRwanda
1 1
7.24
64'
-
1
1
-
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
AfricaCAF World Cup Qualifiers
Cape Verde IslandsCape Verde IslandsLibyaLibya
1 0
-
-
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib?

    Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib is 25 years old, born on 2001-03-22
  • What team does Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib play for?

    Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib currently plays for Asswehly
  • What position does Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib play?

    Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib?

    Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib is Libya

About

Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib is a professional football player from Libya, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Noor Aldeen Al Qulaib’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .