favouritesfavourites
Emir Daduk
transfer-team-logo
HataysporDate of transfer: Transfer fee: $85,000
player-country-flagTurkey
Goalkeeper
Compare
Comparefavorite toggle
NationalityTurkey
Age13.02.200818 y. o.
Height191
Weight80
PositionGoalkeeper
Number-
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
7.88
Matches
1
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
7.88
Matches
1.00
GoalsGoals
0.00
AssistsAssists
0.00
YellowYellow cards
0.00
RedRed cards
0.00
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
3 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
HataysporHataysporVanspor FKVanspor FK
3 1
7.5
90'
-
-
1
-
Serik BelediyesporSerik BelediyesporHataysporHatayspor
4 2
6.34
90'
-
-
-
-
HataysporHataysporSakaryasporSakaryaspor
1 1
7.22
90'
-
-
-
-
Sariyer SKSariyer SKHataysporHatayspor
4 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
HataysporHataysporAdana DemirsporAdana Demirspor
4 0
7.11
90'
-
-
-
-
PendiksporPendiksporHataysporHatayspor
4 1
5.9
90'
-
-
-
-
HataysporHataysporAmed SKAmed SK
0 3
5.47
90'
-
-
-
-
Erzurumspor FKErzurumspor FKHataysporHatayspor
3 0
6.34
90'
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Emir Daduk?

    Emir Daduk is 18 years old, born on 2008-02-13
  • What team does Emir Daduk play for?

    Emir Daduk currently plays for Hatayspor
  • What position does Emir Daduk play?

    Emir Daduk plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Emir Daduk?

    Emir Daduk is Turkey

About

Emir Daduk is a professional football player from Turkey, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Emir Daduk is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Emir Daduk has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Emir Daduk’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .