favouritesfavourites
Kristaps Grabovskis
transfer-team-logo
DilaDate of transfer:
player-country-flagLatvia
Midfielder
Compare
Comparefavorite toggle
Transfer history
Dila
B 93 > Dila
Loan
Midfielder
B 93
Rapid Vienna II > B 93
Free Transfer
Forward
Rapid Vienna II
Metta / LU > Rapid Vienna II
End of loan
Midfielder
Metta / LU
Rapid Vienna II > Metta / LU
Loan
Midfielder
Rapid Vienna II
> Rapid Vienna II
Transfer
Midfielder

Frequently Asked Questions

  • Who is Kristaps Grabovskis?

    Kristaps Grabovskis is a 21-year-old Latvia professional footballer who plays as a Midfielder for Latvia
  • How old is Kristaps Grabovskis?

    Kristaps Grabovskis is 21 years old, born on 2005-06-14
  • What team does Kristaps Grabovskis play for?

    Kristaps Grabovskis currently plays for Dila
  • What position does Kristaps Grabovskis play?

    Kristaps Grabovskis plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Kristaps Grabovskis?

    Kristaps Grabovskis is Latvia
  • What is Kristaps Grabovskis's shirt number?

    Kristaps Grabovskis wears number 24 for Latvia
  • What is Kristaps Grabovskis's transfer and career history?

    Kristaps Grabovskis has played for several clubs, including B 93, Rapid Vienna II, Metta / LU, before joining Latvia

About

Kristaps Grabovskis is a professional football player from Latvia, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents Latvia, where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Kristaps Grabovskis is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for Latvia. Throughout his career, Kristaps Grabovskis has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Kristaps Grabovskis’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for Latvia.