favouritesfavourites
Adam Dohnalek
transfer-team-logo
Sigma OlomoucDate of transfer:
player-country-flagCzech Republic
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
NationalityCzech Republic
Age04.07.200422 y. o.
Height188
Weight-
PositionDefender
Number47
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Attributes review
InfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.

The player must have more than 300 minutes of playing time in the current season

Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
1 2
-
-
-
-
-
Club Friendlies 3
WorldClub Friendlies 3
Gyor ETOGyor ETO
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
3 1
90'
-
-
-
-
Club Friendlies 3
WorldClub Friendlies 3
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
SkalicaSkalica
2 2
90'
-
-
-
-
Club Friendlies 3
WorldClub Friendlies 3
Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
3 2
-
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
1 3
-
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
1 2
90'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
PardubicePardubice
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
2 2
-
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
TepliceTeplice
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
1 0
1'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
SlovackoSlovacko
2 1
-
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
1 4
90'
1
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Adam Dohnalek?

    Adam Dohnalek is 22 years old, born on 2004-07-04
  • What team does Adam Dohnalek play for?

    Adam Dohnalek currently plays for Sigma Olomouc
  • What position does Adam Dohnalek play?

    Adam Dohnalek plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Adam Dohnalek?

    Adam Dohnalek is Czech Republic

About

Adam Dohnalek is a professional football player from Czech Republic, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Adam Dohnalek is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Adam Dohnalek has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Adam Dohnalek’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .