favouritesfavourites
Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza
transfer-team-logo
Gremio W
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Nationality-
Age08.07.200323 y. o.
Height-
Weight-
PositionMidfielder
Number-
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Attributes review
InfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza?

    Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza is 23 years old, born on 2003-07-08
  • What team does Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza play for?

    Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza currently plays for Gremio W
  • What position does Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza play?

    Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza plays as a Midfielder

About

Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza is a professional football player from , playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Maria Eduarda Silveira de Souza’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .