favouritesfavourites
Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar
transfer-team-logo
Chadormalu SC
Forward
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Nationality-
Age30.08.200422 y. o.
Height-
Weight-
PositionForward
Number19
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Attributes review
InfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
Persian Gulf Pro League
IranPersian Gulf Pro League
Sanat NaftSanat Naft
Chadormalu SCChadormalu SC
1 2
16'
-
-
-
-
Persian Gulf Pro League
IranPersian Gulf Pro League
Esteghlal KhuzestanEsteghlal Khuzestan
Chadormalu SCChadormalu SC
1 1
-
-
-
-
-
Persian Gulf Pro League
IranPersian Gulf Pro League
Chadormalu SCChadormalu SC
Tractor SaziTractor Sazi
0 2
25'
-
-
-
-
Persian Gulf Pro League
IranPersian Gulf Pro League
Gol GoharGol Gohar
Chadormalu SCChadormalu SC
3 0
90'
-
-
-
-
Persian Gulf Pro League
IranPersian Gulf Pro League
Aluminium ArakAluminium Arak
Chadormalu SCChadormalu SC
0 0
-
-
-
-
-
AFC Champions League Two
AsiaAFC Champions League Two
Al-Ahli DohaAl-Ahli Doha
SepahanSepahan
1 0
-
-
-
-
-
AFC Champions League Two
AsiaAFC Champions League Two
SepahanSepahan
Al-Ahli DohaAl-Ahli Doha
2 2
-
-
-
-
-
Persian Gulf Pro League
IranPersian Gulf Pro League
Chadormalu SCChadormalu SC
Gol GoharGol Gohar
0 1
46'
-
-
-
-
Persian Gulf Pro League
IranPersian Gulf Pro League
EsteghlalEsteghlal
Chadormalu SCChadormalu SC
0 0
22'
-
-
-
-
Persian Gulf Pro League
IranPersian Gulf Pro League
Chadormalu SCChadormalu SC
FooladFoolad
1 1
-
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar?

    Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar is 22 years old, born on 2004-08-30
  • What team does Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar play for?

    Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar currently plays for Chadormalu SC
  • What position does Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar play?

    Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar plays as a Forward

About

Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar is a professional football player from , playing as a Forward. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Forward, Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Seyed Ali Kamali Jeloudar’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .