favouritesfavourites
Titas Milasius
transfer-team-logo
SuduvaDate of transfer:
player-country-flagLithuania
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
NationalityLithuania
Age12.12.200025 y. o.
Height178
Weight69
PositionMidfielder
Number18
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Attributes review
InfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.

The player must have more than 300 minutes of playing time in the current season

Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
Friendly International
WorldFriendly International
DenmarkDenmark
LithuaniaLithuania
5 0
36'
-
-
-
-
WC Qualification Europe
EuropeWC Qualification Europe
MaltaMalta
LithuaniaLithuania
0 0
-
-
-
-
-
WC Qualification Europe
EuropeWC Qualification Europe
LithuaniaLithuania
FinlandFinland
2 2
90'
-
-
1
-
WC Qualification Europe
EuropeWC Qualification Europe
PolandPoland
LithuaniaLithuania
1 0
16'
-
-
-
-
UEFA Nations League
EuropeUEFA Nations League
KosovoKosovo
LithuaniaLithuania
1 0
90'
-
-
-
-
UEFA Nations League
EuropeUEFA Nations League
CyprusCyprus
LithuaniaLithuania
2 1
30'
-
-
-
-
UEFA Nations League
EuropeUEFA Nations League
LithuaniaLithuania
RomaniaRomania
1 2
31'
-
-
-
-
UEFA Nations League
EuropeUEFA Nations League
LithuaniaLithuania
KosovoKosovo
1 2
-
-
-
-
-
UEFA Nations League
EuropeUEFA Nations League
RomaniaRomania
LithuaniaLithuania
3 1
-
-
-
-
-
UEFA Nations League
EuropeUEFA Nations League
LithuaniaLithuania
CyprusCyprus
0 1
-
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Titas Milasius?

    Titas Milasius is 25 years old, born on 2000-12-12
  • What team does Titas Milasius play for?

    Titas Milasius currently plays for Suduva
  • What position does Titas Milasius play?

    Titas Milasius plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Titas Milasius?

    Titas Milasius is Lithuania

About

Titas Milasius is a professional football player from Lithuania, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Titas Milasius is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Titas Milasius has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Titas Milasius’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .