favouritesfavourites
Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia
transfer-team-logo
Real
player-country-flagPortugal
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
NationalityPortugal
Age24.03.198145 y. o.
Height-
Weight-
PositionGoalkeeper
Number-
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
-
Matches
-
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
CAF Champions League
AfricaCAF Champions League
CotonsportCotonsport
Recreativo do LiboloRecreativo do Libolo
2 1
-
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia?

    Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia is 45 years old, born on 1981-03-24
  • What team does Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia play for?

    Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia currently plays for Real
  • What position does Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia play?

    Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia?

    Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia is Portugal

About

Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia is a professional football player from Portugal, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Valter Americo dos Santos Manaia’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .