favouritesfavourites
Match Details

favorite toggle
favorite toggle
Ittihad Tanger

Home team

team logo
2 : 1

Full Time

favorite toggle
Maghreb Fes

Away team

team logo

H. El Moudene

77’

goal icon

M. Saoud

74’

goal icon
AI Football PredictionInfoA machine-learning forecast based on team form, player availability, head-to-head records and performance data. It is an estimate, not a guaranteed result.
Both Teams To Score Probability
Yes41.74%
No58.26%
Over 2.5 Probability
Yes34.45%
No65.55%
Team To Score First Probability
Home team39.31%
Away47.26%
Draw13.43%
Double Chance Probability
Home or Draw64.78%
Home or Away67.55%
Draw or Away67.67%
Fulltime Result Probability
Home team32.33%
Away35.22%
Draw32.45%
Fast goal (1-15min)
Voting is only available before the match starts
Who will win?
Voting is only available before the match starts
Both teams to score?
Voting is only available before the match starts
First goal
Voting is only available before the match starts
Over 2.5 goals
Voting is only available before the match starts
Fast goal (1-15min)
Voting is only available before the match starts
Who will win?
Voting is only available before the match starts
Previous
Next
left bracketright bracket
2nd Half2:1+(6′)
TO BE DETERMINED
90’+1’
TO BE DETERMINEDMohamed Jaouab
88’
E. El BellaliAbdelhamid Maali
85’
Akram El WahabiS. Ahannach
85’
S. KhorsaM. Saoud
83’
A. Harmach
78’

2-1

H. El MoudeneIbrahima Dieng
77’
Hamza Ait AllalDevin Titus
77’
Abdelhamid Maali
76’

1-1

M. Saoud
74’
Gape Edwin Mohutsiwa
70’
Haytham BakhlakhMohamed El Arouch
70’
Tshegofatso MabasaChristopher Ibayi
61’
M. Saoud
53’
left bracketright bracket
1st Half0:1+(2′)
H. El Moudene
45’

0-1

Christopher IbayiKhalid Baba
32’
H. El MoudeneY. Najjari
25’
Khalid Baba
2’
Head-to-head

For last 10 matches

team-logo

3

Ittihad Tanger

5

team-logo

2

Maghreb Fes
Coaches

For last 10 matches

coach-logo1Abdelhak Benchikha

1

coach-logo0Rui Miguel Garcia Lopes de Almeida
Correct Score PredictionInfoThe most likely full-time score derived from normalised probabilities across available pre-match data sources. It is an estimate, not a guaranteed result.
012340
0–07.07%
0–17.54%
0–24.14%
0–31.67%
0–40.58%
1
1–06.38%
1–18.30%
1–24.53%
1–31.85%
1–40.60%
2
2–03.15%
2–13.95%
2–22.73%
2–31.07%
2–40.36%
3
3–01.14%
3–11.40%
3–20.90%
3–30.45%
3–40.32%
4
4–00.38%
4–10.43%
4–20.33%
4–30.31%
4–40.31%
Other Home Win18.86%
Other Away Win18.80%
Other Draw2.57%
Match ProbabilitiesInfoEstimated chances of key outcomes, calculated from available pre-match data sources and normalised to a 100% scale. Shown for football analysis only.
Fulltime Result
Home team29.63%
Away team36.95%
Draw33.42%
Double Chance
Home or Draw31.45%
Home or Away33.25%
Draw or Away35.30%
Both Teams To Score
Yes44.97%
No55.03%
Goals Over/Under (2.5)
Over36.60%
Under63.40%

Frequently Asked Questions

  • When is the Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fes match?

    The Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fes match is scheduled for 2026-10-14 at 20:00 UTC.
  • What was the last result between Ittihad Tanger and Maghreb Fes?

    The last match between Ittihad Tanger and Maghreb Fes ended 2:1
  • What are the Starting Lineups for Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fes?

    Starting Lineups: Ittihad Tanger - 4-2-3-1 (M. Saoud, B. El Ouadghiri, Mohamed El Arouch, Malcolm Barcola, Abdelhamid Maali, Z. Kiani, Y. Najjari, Gape Edwin Mohutsiwa, Achraf Laaziri, S. Ahannach, Ibrahima Dieng, Akram El Wahabi, Reda El Meliani, E. El Bellali, H. El Moudene, A. Lamrabat, Ahmed Azmi, S. Khorsa, Mohamed El Guartit, Haytham Bakhlakh) vs Maghreb Fes - 4-3-3 (A. Chbani, A. Tahiri, Hamza Ait Allal, Tshegofatso Mabasa, Oussama Errahmany, Anas El Mahraoui, Abdoul Kabir Ouedraogo, E. Brija, H. Afsal, Noureddine Oussama, A. Harmach, Salaheddine Chihab, Marouane Ouhrou, Khalid Baba, Adam Brika, A. Khafifi, Christopher Ibayi, Salaheddine Ghedamsi, Devin Titus, Mohamed Jaouab)
  • What is the head-to-head record for the last 10 matches between Ittihad Tanger and Maghreb Fes?

    In their last 10 meetings, Ittihad Tanger won 3 games, Maghreb Fes won 2, and 5 matches ended in a draw
  • What stage is Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fes in?

    Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fes: Regular Season Botola Pro
  • What round is Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fes in?

    Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fes: round 4

About

The match between Ittihad Tanger and Maghreb Fes promises to be an exciting football clash, bringing together two competitive teams ready to battle for victory. Fans can expect an intense game filled with key moments, tactical play, and high-level performance. Ittihad Tanger will look to use their strengths and home advantage, while Maghreb Fes aims to deliver a strong performance and secure an important result. Both teams are focused on gaining points and improving their position in the standings. This fixture between Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fes is set to showcase quality football, featuring skilled players, strategic gameplay, and potential turning points that could decide the outcome of the match. Stay updated with live scores, match statistics, lineups, head-to-head analysis, and post-match results for Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fes. Follow all the latest updates, highlights, and key events from this football match.