favouritesfavourites
Dardan Morina
transfer-team-logo
Lokomotiva Zagreb
player-country-flagKosovo
Midfielder
Compare
Comparefavorite toggle
Transfer history
Midfielder

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Dardan Morina?

    Dardan Morina is 21 years old, born on 2005-10-14
  • What team does Dardan Morina play for?

    Dardan Morina currently plays for Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • What position does Dardan Morina play?

    Dardan Morina plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Dardan Morina?

    Dardan Morina is Kosovo

About

Dardan Morina is a professional football player from Kosovo, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Dardan Morina is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Dardan Morina has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Dardan Morina’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .