favouritesfavourites
Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou
transfer-team-logo
Bravo
Defender
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Defending
Goals conceded4
Other
Team lost1
Team wins1
Substitutions:
In0
Out1
Rating:
Lowest5.88
Average6.07
Highest6.26
Minutes Played142
Lineups2
Appearances2

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou?

    Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou is 21 years old, born on 2005-02-24
  • What team does Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou play for?

    Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou currently plays for Bravo
  • What position does Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou play?

    Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou plays as a Defender

About

Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou is a professional football player from , playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Ibrahim Mouhaman Halilou’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .