favouritesfavourites
Janne Sietan
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Midfielder
Waldhof Mannheim
Petershagen-Eggersdorf > Waldhof Mannheim
Free Transfer
Defender
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
> Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Free Transfer
Defender

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Janne Sietan?

    Janne Sietan is 24 years old, born on 2002-06-08
  • What team does Janne Sietan play for?

    Janne Sietan currently plays for Rot-Weiss Essen
  • What position does Janne Sietan play?

    Janne Sietan plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Janne Sietan?

    Janne Sietan is Germany

About

Janne Sietan is a professional football player from Germany, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Janne Sietan is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Janne Sietan has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Janne Sietan’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .