favouritesfavourites
Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga
transfer-team-logo
Academia Puerto Cabello
player-country-flagVenezuela
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Deportivo Tachira
End of loan
Defender
Defender

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga?

    Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga is 25 years old, born on 2001-07-20
  • What team does Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga play for?

    Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga currently plays for Academia Puerto Cabello
  • What position does Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga play?

    Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga?

    Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga is Venezuela

About

Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga is a professional football player from Venezuela, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Luis Fernando Casiani Zuniga’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .