favouritesfavourites
Marc Bombardo Poyato
favorite toggle

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Marc Bombardo Poyato?

    Marc Bombardo Poyato is 20 years old, born on 2005-11-23
  • What team does Marc Bombardo Poyato play for?

    Marc Bombardo Poyato currently plays for FC Andorra
  • What position does Marc Bombardo Poyato play?

    Marc Bombardo Poyato plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Marc Bombardo Poyato?

    Marc Bombardo Poyato is Spain

About

Marc Bombardo Poyato is a professional football player from Spain, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Marc Bombardo Poyato is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Marc Bombardo Poyato has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Marc Bombardo Poyato’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .