favouritesfavourites
Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov
transfer-team-logo
ArdaDate of transfer:
player-country-flagBulgaria
Forward
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Arda

Forward

National teamBulgaria
BulgariaNational team
PositionForward
Debut
Last match
Appearances-
Goals-
Transfer history
Forward
Ludogorets
Transfer: $350,000
Forward
Arda
Free Transfer
Forward
Chicago Fire
Transfer: $300,000
Forward

Frequently Asked Questions

  • Who is Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov?

    Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov is a 27-year-old Bulgaria professional footballer who plays as a Forward for Bulgaria
  • How old is Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov?

    Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov is 27 years old, born on 1999-04-16
  • What team does Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov play for?

    Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov currently plays for Arda
  • What position does Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov play?

    Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov plays as a Forward
  • What nationality is Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov?

    Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov is Bulgaria
  • What is Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov's shirt number?

    Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov wears number 91 for Bulgaria
  • What is Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov's transfer and career history?

    Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov has played for several clubs, including Ludogorets, Chicago Fire, before joining Bulgaria

About

Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov is a professional football player from Bulgaria, playing as a Forward. He currently represents Bulgaria, where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Forward, Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for Bulgaria. Throughout his career, Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Stanislav Ivaylov Ivanov’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for Bulgaria.