favouritesfavourites
Stanislav Dostal
transfer-team-logo
ZlinDate of transfer:
player-country-flagCzech Republic
Goalkeeper
Compare
Comparefavorite toggle
NationalityCzech Republic
Age20.06.199135 y. o.
Height186
Weight82
PositionGoalkeeper
Number17
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
6.17
Matches
12
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
6.17
Matches
1.00
GoalsGoals
0.00
AssistsAssists
0.00
YellowYellow cards
0.00
RedRed cards
0.00
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
PardubicePardubiceZlinZlin
3 0
6.35
90'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
ZlinZlinSlavia PragueSlavia Prague
0 1
6.59
90'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
JablonecJablonecZlinZlin
1 1
7.93
90'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
ZlinZlinHradec KraloveHradec Kralove
1 2
6.45
90'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
ZlinZlinTepliceTeplice
1 3
6.49
90'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoZlinZlin
3 2
6.63
90'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
ZlinZlinSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
0 1
7
90'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
Viktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenZlinZlin
3 2
6.33
90'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
ZlinZlinBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
0 2
5.86
90'
-
-
-
-
Chance Liga
Czech RepublicChance Liga
Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaZlinZlin
3 1
6.53
90'
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Stanislav Dostal?

    Stanislav Dostal is 35 years old, born on 1991-06-20
  • What team does Stanislav Dostal play for?

    Stanislav Dostal currently plays for Zlin
  • What position does Stanislav Dostal play?

    Stanislav Dostal plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Stanislav Dostal?

    Stanislav Dostal is Czech Republic

About

Stanislav Dostal is a professional football player from Czech Republic, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Stanislav Dostal is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Stanislav Dostal has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Stanislav Dostal’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .