favouritesfavourites
Akos Debreceni
transfer-team-logo
Paksi SE
player-country-flagHungary
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Other
Bench2

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Akos Debreceni?

    Akos Debreceni is 23 years old, born on 2003-03-24
  • What team does Akos Debreceni play for?

    Akos Debreceni currently plays for Paksi SE
  • What position does Akos Debreceni play?

    Akos Debreceni plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Akos Debreceni?

    Akos Debreceni is Hungary

About

Akos Debreceni is a professional football player from Hungary, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Akos Debreceni is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Akos Debreceni has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Akos Debreceni’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .