favouritesfavourites
Ardit Deliu
transfer-team-logo
AF Elbasani
player-country-flagAlbania
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Midfielder
Midfielder
Tirana
Free Transfer
Midfielder
Liepaja
Free Transfer
Midfielder

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Ardit Deliu?

    Ardit Deliu is 28 years old, born on 1997-10-26
  • What team does Ardit Deliu play for?

    Ardit Deliu currently plays for AF Elbasani
  • What position does Ardit Deliu play?

    Ardit Deliu plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Ardit Deliu?

    Ardit Deliu is Albania

About

Ardit Deliu is a professional football player from Albania, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Ardit Deliu is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Ardit Deliu has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Ardit Deliu’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .