favouritesfavourites
Armel Junior Zohouri
transfer-team-logo
ReimsDate of transfer:
player-country-flagIvory Coast
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Defender
Defender
Defender
Defender
Defender
Defender
Nice
Racing d'Abidjan > Nice
Transfer
Defender

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Armel Junior Zohouri?

    Armel Junior Zohouri is 25 years old, born on 2001-04-05
  • What team does Armel Junior Zohouri play for?

    Armel Junior Zohouri currently plays for Reims
  • What position does Armel Junior Zohouri play?

    Armel Junior Zohouri plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Armel Junior Zohouri?

    Armel Junior Zohouri is Ivory Coast

About

Armel Junior Zohouri is a professional football player from Ivory Coast, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Armel Junior Zohouri is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Armel Junior Zohouri has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Armel Junior Zohouri’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .