favouritesfavourites
Besmir Bojku
transfer-team-logo
StrugaDate of transfer:
player-country-flagMacedonia
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Midfielder
Midfielder
Midfielder
Skendija 79
Transfer: $40,000
Midfielder
Midfielder

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Besmir Bojku?

    Besmir Bojku is 31 years old, born on 1995-01-03
  • What team does Besmir Bojku play for?

    Besmir Bojku currently plays for Struga
  • What position does Besmir Bojku play?

    Besmir Bojku plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Besmir Bojku?

    Besmir Bojku is Macedonia

About

Besmir Bojku is a professional football player from Macedonia, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Besmir Bojku is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Besmir Bojku has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Besmir Bojku’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .