favouritesfavourites
Daniel Chukwu
transfer-team-logo
St Patricks
player-country-flagRepublic of Ireland
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

No player stats data

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Daniel Chukwu?

    Daniel Chukwu is 21 years old, born on 2005-03-11
  • What team does Daniel Chukwu play for?

    Daniel Chukwu currently plays for St Patricks
  • What position does Daniel Chukwu play?

    Daniel Chukwu plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Daniel Chukwu?

    Daniel Chukwu is Republic of Ireland

About

Daniel Chukwu is a professional football player from Republic of Ireland, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Daniel Chukwu is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Daniel Chukwu has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Daniel Chukwu’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .