favouritesfavourites
Deividas Malzinskas
transfer-team-logo
BangaDate of transfer:
player-country-flagLithuania
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Deividas Malzinskas?

    Deividas Malzinskas is 27 years old, born on 1999-05-01
  • What team does Deividas Malzinskas play for?

    Deividas Malzinskas currently plays for Banga
  • What position does Deividas Malzinskas play?

    Deividas Malzinskas plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Deividas Malzinskas?

    Deividas Malzinskas is Lithuania

About

Deividas Malzinskas is a professional football player from Lithuania, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Deividas Malzinskas is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Deividas Malzinskas has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Deividas Malzinskas’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .