favouritesfavourites
Dvir Nir
transfer-team-logo
Beitar Jerusalem
player-country-flagIsrael
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion > Beitar Jerusalem
Free Transfer
Goalkeeper

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Dvir Nir?

    Dvir Nir is 23 years old, born on 2003-08-06
  • What team does Dvir Nir play for?

    Dvir Nir currently plays for Beitar Jerusalem
  • What position does Dvir Nir play?

    Dvir Nir plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Dvir Nir?

    Dvir Nir is Israel

About

Dvir Nir is a professional football player from Israel, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Dvir Nir is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Dvir Nir has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Dvir Nir’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .