favouritesfavourites
Edvinas Kloniunas
transfer-team-logo
TransINVEST Vilnius
player-country-flagLithuania
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Kauno Zalgiris
Free Transfer
Midfielder
Bijelo Brdo >
Free Transfer
Midfielder
Bijelo Brdo
Kauno Zalgiris > Bijelo Brdo
Free Transfer
Midfielder
Midfielder

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Edvinas Kloniunas?

    Edvinas Kloniunas is 28 years old, born on 1998-06-28
  • What team does Edvinas Kloniunas play for?

    Edvinas Kloniunas currently plays for TransINVEST Vilnius
  • What position does Edvinas Kloniunas play?

    Edvinas Kloniunas plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Edvinas Kloniunas?

    Edvinas Kloniunas is Lithuania

About

Edvinas Kloniunas is a professional football player from Lithuania, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Edvinas Kloniunas is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Edvinas Kloniunas has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Edvinas Kloniunas’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .