favouritesfavourites
Filippo Pittarello
transfer-team-logo
MontebellunaDate of transfer: Transfer fee: $2,000,000
player-country-flagItaly
Forward
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Attacking
Big chances created1
Dribble attempts10
Fouls drawn10
Goals:
Goals1
Total1
Penalties0
Offsides1
Shots off target1
Shots on target3
Shots total8
Successful dribbles5
Defending
Aerials won2
Cleansheets:
Away1
Home0
Total1
Clearances1
Dispossessed5
Duels won17
Fouls4
Goals conceded3
Shots blocked4
Total duels34
Passes
Accurate passes19
Accurate passes percentage67.86
Assists1
Key passes3
Long balls2
Long balls won1
Passes28
Other
Appearances3
Average points per game0.33
Bench2
Lineups1
Minutes Played178
Rating:
Lowest6.84
Average7.14
Highest7.34
Substitutions:
In2
Out0
Team draws1
Team lost1
Team wins1

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Filippo Pittarello?

    Filippo Pittarello is 29 years old, born on 1996-10-09
  • What team does Filippo Pittarello play for?

    Filippo Pittarello currently plays for Montebelluna
  • What position does Filippo Pittarello play?

    Filippo Pittarello plays as a Forward
  • What nationality is Filippo Pittarello?

    Filippo Pittarello is Italy

About

Filippo Pittarello is a professional football player from Italy, playing as a Forward. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Forward, Filippo Pittarello is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Filippo Pittarello has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Filippo Pittarello’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .