favouritesfavourites
Francois Borgniet
transfer-team-logo
Sedan
player-country-flagFrance
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Sedan
Prix-les-Mezieres > Sedan
Free Transfer
Midfielder
Prix-les-Mezieres
Sedan > Prix-les-Mezieres
Free Transfer
Midfielder
Sedan
Villefranche > Sedan
Free Transfer
Midfielder
Villefranche
Sedan > Villefranche
Free Transfer
Midfielder
Jeunesse Canach
Compiegne > Jeunesse Canach
Free Transfer
Midfielder

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Francois Borgniet?

    Francois Borgniet is 36 years old, born on 1990-08-02
  • What team does Francois Borgniet play for?

    Francois Borgniet currently plays for Sedan
  • What position does Francois Borgniet play?

    Francois Borgniet plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Francois Borgniet?

    Francois Borgniet is France

About

Francois Borgniet is a professional football player from France, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Francois Borgniet is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Francois Borgniet has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Francois Borgniet’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .