favouritesfavourites
Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson
transfer-team-logo
FramDate of transfer:
player-country-flagIceland
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

No player stats data

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson?

    Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson is 26 years old, born on 2000-06-16
  • What team does Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson play for?

    Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson currently plays for Fram
  • What position does Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson play?

    Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson?

    Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson is Iceland

About

Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson is a professional football player from Iceland, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Haraldur Einar Asgrimsson’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .