favouritesfavourites
Harrison Sharp
transfer-team-logo
DundeeDate of transfer:
player-country-flagScotland
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.

No statistics found

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Harrison Sharp?

    Harrison Sharp is 25 years old, born on 2001-04-04
  • What team does Harrison Sharp play for?

    Harrison Sharp currently plays for Dundee
  • What position does Harrison Sharp play?

    Harrison Sharp plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Harrison Sharp?

    Harrison Sharp is Scotland

About

Harrison Sharp is a professional football player from Scotland, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Harrison Sharp is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Harrison Sharp has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Harrison Sharp’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .