favouritesfavourites
Isaac Boehmer
transfer-team-logo
Vancouver Whitecaps
player-country-flagCanada
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Attacking
Error lead to goal1
Fouls drawn2
Defending
Aerials won1
Clearances1
Duels won2
Goalkeeper goals conceded3
Goals conceded3
Saves4
Saves insidebox2
Total duels2
Passes
Accurate passes36
Accurate passes percentage80
Long balls13
Long balls won6
Passes45
Other
Appearances2
Bench24
Lineups1
Minutes Played113
Rating:
Lowest5.77
Average6.17
Highest6.57
Substitutions:
In1
Out0
Team lost1
Team wins1

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Isaac Boehmer?

    Isaac Boehmer is 24 years old, born on 2001-11-20
  • What team does Isaac Boehmer play for?

    Isaac Boehmer currently plays for Vancouver Whitecaps
  • What position does Isaac Boehmer play?

    Isaac Boehmer plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Isaac Boehmer?

    Isaac Boehmer is Canada

About

Isaac Boehmer is a professional football player from Canada, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Isaac Boehmer is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Isaac Boehmer has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Isaac Boehmer’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .