favouritesfavourites
Jakub Vinarcik
transfer-team-logo
AroucaDate of transfer:
player-country-flagSlovakia
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Arouca
Juventus Next Gen > Arouca
Transfer
Goalkeeper
Juventus Next Gen
Arouca > Juventus Next Gen
End of loan
Goalkeeper
Arouca
Juventus Next Gen > Arouca
Loan
Goalkeeper
Juventus Next Gen
> Juventus Next Gen
Transfer
Goalkeeper

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Jakub Vinarcik?

    Jakub Vinarcik is 21 years old, born on 2005-07-11
  • What team does Jakub Vinarcik play for?

    Jakub Vinarcik currently plays for Arouca
  • What position does Jakub Vinarcik play?

    Jakub Vinarcik plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Jakub Vinarcik?

    Jakub Vinarcik is Slovakia

About

Jakub Vinarcik is a professional football player from Slovakia, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Jakub Vinarcik is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Jakub Vinarcik has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Jakub Vinarcik’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .