favouritesfavourites
Jayen Gerold
transfer-team-logo
Auda
player-country-flagSuriname
Forward
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Auda
Free Transfer
Forward

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Jayen Gerold?

    Jayen Gerold is 22 years old, born on 2004-06-30
  • What team does Jayen Gerold play for?

    Jayen Gerold currently plays for Auda
  • What position does Jayen Gerold play?

    Jayen Gerold plays as a Forward
  • What nationality is Jayen Gerold?

    Jayen Gerold is Suriname

About

Jayen Gerold is a professional football player from Suriname, playing as a Forward. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Forward, Jayen Gerold is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Jayen Gerold has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Jayen Gerold’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .