favouritesfavourites
Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu
transfer-team-logo
VikingurDate of transfer:
player-country-flagFaroe Islands
Forward
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
TBC
Transfer
Forward
Njardvik >
Free Transfer
Forward
Njardvik
Leiknir Reykjavik > Njardvik
Transfer
Forward
Leiknir Reykjavik
IA Akranes > Leiknir Reykjavik
Free Transfer
Forward
IA Akranes
Free Transfer
Forward
Valur
Free Transfer
Forward
IBV
Free Transfer
Forward
Forward
Dinamo Bucuresti
Free Transfer
Forward
Levanger
Vikingur > Levanger
Free Transfer
Forward

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu?

    Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu is 35 years old, born on 1991-06-23
  • What team does Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu play for?

    Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu currently plays for Vikingur
  • What position does Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu play?

    Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu plays as a Forward
  • What nationality is Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu?

    Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu is Faroe Islands

About

Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu is a professional football player from Faroe Islands, playing as a Forward. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Forward, Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Kaj Leo i Bartalsstovu’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .