favouritesfavourites
Kristof Papp
transfer-team-logo
Paksi SE
player-country-flagHungary
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
Transfer history
Paksi SE
Gyirmot > Paksi SE
Free Transfer
Midfielder

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Kristof Papp?

    Kristof Papp is 33 years old, born on 1993-05-14
  • What team does Kristof Papp play for?

    Kristof Papp currently plays for Paksi SE
  • What position does Kristof Papp play?

    Kristof Papp plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Kristof Papp?

    Kristof Papp is Hungary

About

Kristof Papp is a professional football player from Hungary, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Kristof Papp is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Kristof Papp has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Kristof Papp’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .