favouritesfavourites
Loni Quenabio
transfer-team-logo
Rodez
player-country-flagFrance
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Attacking
Dribble attempts6
Expected goals (xg):
Current0
Expected0.09
Difference-0.09
Fouls drawn10
Offsides1
Shots off target3
Shots total4
Successful dribbles2
Defending
Aerials won20
Blocked shots5
Clearances22
Crosses blocked7
Dispossessed1
Dribbled past3
Duels won46
Fouls7
Goals conceded16
Interceptions12
Shots blocked1
Tackles14
Total duels73
Passes
Accurate crosses8
Accurate passes331
Accurate passes percentage83.59
Key passes7
Long balls52
Long balls won24
Passes396
Total crosses15
Other
Appearances7
Lineups7
Minutes Played615
Rating:
Lowest6.11
Average6.93
Highest7.73
Substitutions:
In0
Out2
Team draws1
Team lost4
Team wins2
Yellow cards:
Away0
Home2
Total2

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Loni Quenabio?

    Loni Quenabio is 25 years old, born on 2001-04-17
  • What team does Loni Quenabio play for?

    Loni Quenabio currently plays for Rodez
  • What position does Loni Quenabio play?

    Loni Quenabio plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Loni Quenabio?

    Loni Quenabio is France

About

Loni Quenabio is a professional football player from France, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Loni Quenabio is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Loni Quenabio has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Loni Quenabio’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .