favouritesfavourites
Lukas Kolendo
transfer-team-logo
Hegelmann Litauen
player-country-flagLithuania
Goalkeeper
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Lukas Kolendo?

    Lukas Kolendo is 19 years old, born on 2007-08-08
  • What team does Lukas Kolendo play for?

    Lukas Kolendo currently plays for Hegelmann Litauen
  • What position does Lukas Kolendo play?

    Lukas Kolendo plays as a Goalkeeper
  • What nationality is Lukas Kolendo?

    Lukas Kolendo is Lithuania

About

Lukas Kolendo is a professional football player from Lithuania, playing as a Goalkeeper. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Goalkeeper, Lukas Kolendo is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Lukas Kolendo has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Lukas Kolendo’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .