favouritesfavourites
Martin Miller
transfer-team-logo
PaideDate of transfer:
player-country-flagEstonia
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle
NationalityEstonia
Age25.09.199729 y. o.
Height177
Weight78
PositionMidfielder
Number10
InfoTotal stats for the current period

Stats are averaged per 90 minutes of playing time, allowing for an objective comparison between players
Avg. rating
6.40
Matches
6
GoalsGoals
-
AssistsAssists
-
YellowYellow cards
-
RedRed cards
-
Avg. rating
6.40
Matches
1.31
GoalsGoals
0.00
AssistsAssists
0.00
YellowYellow cards
0.00
RedRed cards
0.00
Attributes review
InfoThis diagram shows an overview of the footballer's 5 key attributes: ATT — attacking ability: the player's skill in creating and finishing chances. CRE — creativity: the ability to make the game more dangerous, deliver passes, and find unconventional solutions. DEF — defensive actions: effectiveness in tackles, interceptions, and off-the-ball play. TAC — tactical discipline: understanding of the role, positioning, and decision-making. TEC — technique: ball control, dribbling, accuracy of actions, and overall work with the ball. The higher the value and the farther the green line is from the centre of the chart, the stronger the corresponding attribute is.
Last Matches
Matches
ratingminutesgoalsassistsyellow cardsred cards
Friendly International
WorldFriendly International
CyprusCyprus
EstoniaEstonia
2 4
-
-
-
-
-
WC Qualification Europe
EuropeWC Qualification Europe
NorwayNorway
EstoniaEstonia
4 1
21'
-
-
-
-
WC Qualification Europe
EuropeWC Qualification Europe
EstoniaEstonia
MoldovaMoldova
1 1
-
-
-
-
-
WC Qualification Europe
EuropeWC Qualification Europe
EstoniaEstonia
ItalyItaly
1 3
-
-
-
-
-

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Martin Miller?

    Martin Miller is 29 years old, born on 1997-09-25
  • What team does Martin Miller play for?

    Martin Miller currently plays for Paide
  • What position does Martin Miller play?

    Martin Miller plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Martin Miller?

    Martin Miller is Estonia

About

Martin Miller is a professional football player from Estonia, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Martin Miller is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Martin Miller has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Martin Miller’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .