favouritesfavourites
Marwann Nzuzi
transfer-team-logo
Bravo
player-country-flagFrance
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Defending
Goals conceded4
Other
Appearances2
Lineups2
Minutes Played180
Rating:
Lowest5.86
Average6.06
Highest6.26
Team lost1
Team wins1
Yellow cards:
Away1
Home0
Total1

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Marwann Nzuzi?

    Marwann Nzuzi is 22 years old, born on 2004-05-16
  • What team does Marwann Nzuzi play for?

    Marwann Nzuzi currently plays for Bravo
  • What position does Marwann Nzuzi play?

    Marwann Nzuzi plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Marwann Nzuzi?

    Marwann Nzuzi is France

About

Marwann Nzuzi is a professional football player from France, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Marwann Nzuzi is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Marwann Nzuzi has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Marwann Nzuzi’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .