favouritesfavourites
Matus Tomasko
transfer-team-logo
Slovan Bratislava
player-country-flagSlovakia
Forward
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Matus Tomasko?

    Matus Tomasko is 16 years old, born on 2009-11-30
  • What team does Matus Tomasko play for?

    Matus Tomasko currently plays for Slovan Bratislava
  • What position does Matus Tomasko play?

    Matus Tomasko plays as a Forward
  • What nationality is Matus Tomasko?

    Matus Tomasko is Slovakia

About

Matus Tomasko is a professional football player from Slovakia, playing as a Forward. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Forward, Matus Tomasko is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Matus Tomasko has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Matus Tomasko’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .