favouritesfavourites
Miljan Momcilovic
transfer-team-logo
OFK Beograd
player-country-flagSerbia
Midfielder
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

No statistics found

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Miljan Momcilovic?

    Miljan Momcilovic is 25 years old, born on 2001-03-17
  • What team does Miljan Momcilovic play for?

    Miljan Momcilovic currently plays for OFK Beograd
  • What position does Miljan Momcilovic play?

    Miljan Momcilovic plays as a Midfielder
  • What nationality is Miljan Momcilovic?

    Miljan Momcilovic is Serbia

About

Miljan Momcilovic is a professional football player from Serbia, playing as a Midfielder. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Midfielder, Miljan Momcilovic is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Miljan Momcilovic has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Miljan Momcilovic’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .