favouritesfavourites
Mohamed Amine Tougai
transfer-team-logo
Al Ahli TripoliDate of transfer: Transfer fee: $200,000
player-country-flagAlgeria
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Other
Bench4

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Mohamed Amine Tougai?

    Mohamed Amine Tougai is 26 years old, born on 2000-01-22
  • What team does Mohamed Amine Tougai play for?

    Mohamed Amine Tougai currently plays for Al Ahli Tripoli
  • What position does Mohamed Amine Tougai play?

    Mohamed Amine Tougai plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Mohamed Amine Tougai?

    Mohamed Amine Tougai is Algeria

About

Mohamed Amine Tougai is a professional football player from Algeria, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Mohamed Amine Tougai is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Mohamed Amine Tougai has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Mohamed Amine Tougai’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .