favouritesfavourites
Nadir Orucov
transfer-team-logo
Sumgayit
player-country-flagAzerbaijan
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

No player stats data

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Nadir Orucov?

    Nadir Orucov is 19 years old, born on 2007-01-04
  • What team does Nadir Orucov play for?

    Nadir Orucov currently plays for Sumgayit
  • What position does Nadir Orucov play?

    Nadir Orucov plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Nadir Orucov?

    Nadir Orucov is Azerbaijan

About

Nadir Orucov is a professional football player from Azerbaijan, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Nadir Orucov is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Nadir Orucov has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Nadir Orucov’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .