favouritesfavourites
Nemanja Petrovic
transfer-team-logo
Mladost Lucani
player-country-flagSerbia
Defender
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Defending
Goals conceded7
Other
Appearances2
Lineups2
Minutes Played180
Team lost2
Yellow cards:
Away1
Home0
Total1

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Nemanja Petrovic?

    Nemanja Petrovic is 34 years old, born on 1992-04-17
  • What team does Nemanja Petrovic play for?

    Nemanja Petrovic currently plays for Mladost Lucani
  • What position does Nemanja Petrovic play?

    Nemanja Petrovic plays as a Defender
  • What nationality is Nemanja Petrovic?

    Nemanja Petrovic is Serbia

About

Nemanja Petrovic is a professional football player from Serbia, playing as a Defender. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Defender, Nemanja Petrovic is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Nemanja Petrovic has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Nemanja Petrovic’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .