favouritesfavourites
Nikola Bogdanovski
transfer-team-logo
Sileks
player-country-flagMacedonia
Forward
Compare
Compare
favorite toggle

Average rating TotalOver

InfoThe rating is calculated using Sportmonks' patented analytical model based on comprehensive statistics on a match-by-match basis.
Defending
Goals conceded1
Other
Appearances1
Lineups2
Minutes Played120
Rating:
Lowest6.33
Average6.42
Highest6.5
Substitutions:
In0
Out1
Team lost1
Yellow cards:
Away0
Home1
Total1

Frequently Asked Questions

  • How old is Nikola Bogdanovski?

    Nikola Bogdanovski is 27 years old, born on 1999-01-25
  • What team does Nikola Bogdanovski play for?

    Nikola Bogdanovski currently plays for Sileks
  • What position does Nikola Bogdanovski play?

    Nikola Bogdanovski plays as a Forward
  • What nationality is Nikola Bogdanovski?

    Nikola Bogdanovski is Macedonia

About

Nikola Bogdanovski is a professional football player from Macedonia, playing as a Forward. He currently represents , where he consistently demonstrates high-level performance, strong skills, and a significant contribution to the team’s success. As a Forward, Nikola Bogdanovski is known for his game intelligence, tactical awareness, and ability to adapt to different match situations. His technical ability, physical fitness, and football vision make him an important player for . Throughout his career, Nikola Bogdanovski has established himself as a reliable and promising footballer, attracting attention from fans and football experts. His professionalism, discipline, and commitment to improvement allow him to continuously develop and reach new achievements. Follow Nikola Bogdanovski’s career to stay updated with the latest news, player statistics, performance data, and achievements while playing for .